Reporting

See what every campaign brings in, in real time

The performance of every campaign, in plain sight, so decisions are made on hard data, not impressions.

The first consultation is free.

CampaignSentOpensOpen rateClicksCTROrdersRevenue
Welcome series8.8602.86%8.8853.9118.1%3.9364.35
Abandoned cart6.8060.32%6.8311.8575.56%1.8823.81
Newsletter4.7527.51%4.7779.7763.02%9.8013.27
Post-purchase2.6984.97%2.7237.7220.48%7.7472.73
Browsing6442.43%6695.6686.94%5.6932.19
Reactivation8.5638.89%8.5883.6145.13%3.6391.38

…and now what do you do with this?

Experience from inside Google, put to work for your business.

  • 3.5 yearsright inside the Google Ads team
  • 40+agencies trained in Romania
  • €500M+in sales generated
  • 1 monthguarantee on setup
What you get

A report that answers three questions

Every report is a clear page, not an export. Transparent reporting, explained in plain language.

Reports / Latest

Your report

What happened

The key numbers, in short, without 40-column tables.

in short

Why

The explanation in plain language: what worked and what didn't.

explained

What we do next

Recommendations and concrete actions for the next period.

actions
Reporting

What we track, on a single page

The indicators that matter for your business, not exports you have to decipher on your own.

Open rateup
Inactive subscribersdown
Orders from emailup
Average order valueup
The first consultation is free

Ready to grow your business?

Book a free consultation with DanBlocks now and discover how to turn every click and every subscriber into a loyal customer.

  • 1-month guarantee on setup
  • Reply by email
  • GDPR compliant

Click anywhere on the strip to place the next block yourself.